Nicozon.Net - Info nicozon.net

nicozon.net receives about 54,500 unique visitors and 517,750 (9.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $436.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $248,428.12. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nicozon.net is ranked number 7,788 in the world and 0.0109% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.143.151.

About - nicozon.net

ニコニコ動画保存ツール - nicozon はニコニコ動画を保存できるサイトです。
How did nicozon.net look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is nicozon.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
54,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,635,000
Daily Pageviews:
517,750 (9.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,788 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0109% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 76.0%75.7%699
China 16.1%6.8%6264
United States 3.6%15.5%22977
Taiwan 0.9%0.2%10871
South Korea 0.5%0.8%16942
Netherlands 0.5%0.2%19558

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nicozon.net
100.00%100.00%9.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush nicozon.net
Domain:
  nicozon.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
665
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is nicozon.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much nicozon.net can earn?

Website Value:
$248,428.12
Daily Revenue:
$436.00
Monthly Revenue:
$13,080.00
Yearly Revenue:
$159,140.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is nicozon.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.143.151
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.143.151

How fast does nicozon.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1346 ms) 64 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  78

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to nicozon.net?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 10 May 2012 08:34:41 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.3 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.5
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS leah.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS donald.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-12-25
Domain Age:
8 years 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.discount-domain.com...
GMO Internet, Inc. whois server 2.0

This server only serves information on GMO Internet,Inc.-maintained domain names
For more information, please contact email.

Domain Handle: None
Domain Name: nicozon.net
Created On: 2008-12-25 17:15:40.0
Last Updated On: 2011-11-01 09:30:15.0
Expiration Date: 2012-12-25 08:15:40.0
Status: ACTIVE
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy Protection Service
Registrant Organization: paperboy and co.
Registrant Street1: 2-7-21 Tenjin Chuo-ku
Registrant Street2: Tenjin Prime 8F
Registrant City: ***uoka-shi
Registrant State: ***uoka
Registrant Postal Code: 8100001
Registrant Country: JP
Registrant Phone: 81-927137999
Registrant Fax: 81-927137944
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Whois Privacy Protection Service
Admin Organization: paperboy and co.
Admin Street1: 2-7-21 Tenjin Chuo-ku
Admin Street2: Tenjin Prime 8F
Admin City: ***uoka-shi
Admin State: ***uoka
Admin Postal Code: 8100001
Admin Country: JP
Admin Phone: 81-927137999
Admin Fax: 81-927137944
Admin Email: email
Billing Name: Whois Privacy Protection Service
Billing Organization: paperboy and co.
Billing Street1: 2-7-21 Tenjin Chuo-ku
Billing Street2: Tenjin Prime 8F
Billing City: ***uoka-shi
Billing State: ***uoka
Billing Postal Code: 8100001
Billing Country: JP
Billing Phone: 81-927137999
Billing Fax: 81-927137944
Billing Email: email
Tech Name: Whois Privacy Protection Service
Tech Organization: paperboy and co.
Tech Street1: 2-7-21 Tenjin Chuo-ku
Tech Street2: Tenjin Prime 8F
Tech City: ***uoka-shi
Tech State: ***uoka
Tech Postal Code: 8100001
Tech Country: JP
Tech Phone: 81-927137999
Tech Fax: 81-927137944
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns01.muumuu-domain.com
Name Server: dns02.muumuu-domain.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NICOZON.NET
Registrar: GMO INTERNET, INC. DBA ONAMAE.COM
Whois Server: whois.discount-domain.com
Referral URL: http://www.onamae.com
Name Server: DNS01.MUUMUU-DOMAIN.COM
Name Server: DNS02.MUUMUU-DOMAIN.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 31-oct-2011
Creation Date: 25-dec-2008
Expiration Date: 25-dec-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 10 May 2012 08:34:17 UTC <<<

Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nicozon.net widget